• Execute Online Store

B&B SmartWorx IE-SFP/155-ED, CWDM-SM1530-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm - BB-808-38154 - IoT Networking - Switches

Advantech
IoT Networking - Switches ADVANTECH B%26B SmartWorx IE-SFP/155-ED, CWDM-SM1530-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm   - BB-808-38154

  • Brand
  • Advantech

  • Advantech Reference
  • BB-808-38154

  • Our Reference
  • 4777125


  • Warranty
  • Warranty period fixed by the manufacturer


  • Product added on
  • 12-09-18


  • For a delivery in some countries in EU out of Belgium,
    please contact us by filling this form


Price

365,63 vat excl.

442,41 vat incl.
  
Stock


  • Product available on order. Estimated for : 30/10/18

Product specifications

IoT Networking - Switches ADVANTECH B%26B SmartWorx IE-SFP/155-ED, CWDM-SM1530-LC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1530 nm   - BB-808-38154

Datasheet not available at this time. Please come back later.